LIKHUBHUJEE RAMECHHAP YOUTH CLUB

" Born  to  lead "

Bhujee league 

Champions BL 19

Bumdel Bhujee 

Runners UP BL 19

Priti - 5 Umakunda

Third BL 19

Team Jiri Dolakha

Champions BL 18

Team Jiri Dolakha

Runners Up BL18

Milanchowk Youth Club

Third Placed BL18

Umakunda-2 Bamti Bhandar

 Champions BL 17 

Umakunda-2 Bamti Bhandar

Runners Up BL17

Pabitra Youth Club Khiji

Third Placed BL17

Saraswoti Youth Club Priti

Champions BL 16

Team Lesokhola Bhujee

Runners Up BL16

Bethlehem Youth Club

Third Placed BL16

Pabitra Youth Club

Champions BL15

Gupteswor Youth Group

Runners Up BL15

Rasnalu Youth Club

Third Placed BL15

Chochong Youth Club

Champions BL14

Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap 

Runners Up BL14

Chandeswori Youth Club  

Third Placed BL14

Pariwartan Youth Club

Champions BL13

Ragani Village Committee  

Runners Up BL13

LikhuBhujee Ramechhap 

Third Placed BL13

Golegersu Gupteswor 

Champions BL12

Huppinchuli Yubalaya

Runners Up BL12

Chandeswori Youth Club

Third Placed BL12

JYC Duragaon 

Champions BL11

Pariwartan Youth Club

Runners Up BL11

Chandeswori Youth Club

Third Placed BL11

HYC Khiji

golden ball winner

Name
 Year
 Team 
 Thir Bdr Sunuwar
 2019
 Bumdel
 Roshan Shrestha
 2018
 Team Jiri
 Anil Chaudhary
 2017
 SYC
Subash Sunuwar
 2016
  BYC
 Basanta Tamang
 2015
  GYG
 Bal Bdr Sunuwar
 2014
 CYC (Priti)
Amar P Magar
2013 
 Libhura
Bikash Rai
 2012
  HCY
Shanta Shrestha
 2011
  CYC(Priti)

golden boot winner

Name
 Year
 Team
Sanish Shrestha 
 2019
 Priti - 5
Amit Sunuwar
2018
   GYG
Madhav Sunuwar
  2017
 PYC(Khiji)
  2016
 
Ramu Majhi
 2015
 CFC
 Sunil Basnet
 2014
 PYC Kaati
 Sahil Tamang
 2013
 Ragani
  Dhiraj Shrestha
 2012
  HCY
Click to edit text
 2011
 

golden glove winner

Name 
 Year
 Team
 Ashish Basnet
 2019
 Bumdel 
Subash Bhandari
 2018
 Team Jiri 
Bijay Shah
 2017
Bamti Uma-2
 2016
 
 2015
 
Sanjeev Shrestha
 2014
  Libhura
  Sanjeev Shrestha
  2013
  Libhura
  2012
HCY
 Bikash Magar
 2011
 PYC (Kaati)

j p sunuwar rising star

Name
 Year
 Team
 Saran Sunuwar
 2019
 LibhuraB
 Suman Nepali
 2018
  LibhuraB
Saroj Sunuwar
2017
Libhura
Bishal Sunuwar
 2016
Libhura
Rohit Sunuwar
 2015
Huppinchuli
Rajesh Sunuwar
 2014
Libhura
Suresh Sunuwar
2013
LibhuraB